14 Jun 2018

Russia

Group ALuzhniki Stadium Moscow - 20:30

Saudi Arabia

15 Jun 2018

Egypt

Group AEkaterinburg Arena Ekaterinburg - 17:30

Uruguay

Morocco

Group BSaint Petersburg Stadium St. Petersburg - 20:30

IR Iran

Portugal

Group BFisht Stadium Sochi - 23:30

Spain

16 Jun 2018

France

Group CKazan Arena Kazan - 15:30

Australia

Argentina

Group DSpartak Stadium Moscow - 18:30

Iceland

Peru

Group CMordovia Arena Saransk - 21:30

Denmark

Croatia

Group DKaliningrad Stadium Kaliningrad - 00:30 +1Day

Nigeria

17 Jun 2018

Costa Rica

Group ESamara Arena Samara - 17:30

Serbia

Germany

Group FLuzhniki Stadium Moscow - 20:30

Mexico

Brazil

Group ERostov Arena Rostov-On-Don - 23:30

Switzerland

18 Jun 2018

Sweden

Group FNizhny Novgorod Stadium Nizhny Novgorod - 17:30

Korea Republic

Belgium

Group GFisht Stadium Sochi - 20:30

Panama

Tunisia

Group GVolgograd Arena Volgograd - 23:30

England

19 Jun 2018

Colombia

Group HMordovia Arena Saransk - 17:30

Japan

Poland

Group HSpartak Stadium Moscow - 20:30

Senegal

Russia

Group ASaint Petersburg Stadium St. Petersburg - 23:30

Egypt

20 Jun 2018

Portugal

Group BLuzhniki Stadium Moscow - 17:30

Morocco

Uruguay

Group ARostov Arena Rostov-On-Don - 20:30

Saudi Arabia

IR Iran

Group BKazan Arena Kazan - 23:30

Spain

21 Jun 2018

Denmark

Group CSamara Arena Samara - 17:30

Australia

France

Group CEkaterinburg Arena Ekaterinburg - 20:30

Peru

Argentina

Group DNizhny Novgorod Stadium Nizhny Novgorod - 23:30

Croatia

22 Jun 2018

Brazil

Group ESaint Petersburg Stadium - 17:30

Costa Rica

Nigeria

Group DVolgograd Arena - 20:30

Iceland

Serbia

Group EKaliningrad Stadium - 23:30

Switzerland

23 Jun 2018

Belgium

Group GSpartak Stadium Moscow - 17:30

Tunisia

Korea Republic

Group FRostov Arena Rostov-On-Don - 20:30

Mexico

Germany

Group FFisht Stadium Sochi - 23:30

Sweden

24 Jun 2018

England

Group GNizhny Novgorod Stadium Nizhny Novgorod - 17:30

Panama

Japan

Group HEkaterinburg Arena Ekaterinburg - 20:30

Senegal

Poland

Group HKazan Arena Kazan - 23:30

Colombia

25 Jun 2018

Uruguay

Group ASamara Arena Samara - 19:30

Russia

Saudi Arabia

Group AVolgograd Arena Volgograd - 19:30

Egypt

Spain

Group BKaliningrad Stadium Kaliningrad - 23:30

Morocco

IR Iran

Group BMordovia Arena Saransk - 23:30

Portugal

26 Jun 2018

Australia

Group CFisht Stadium Sochi - 19:30

Peru

Denmark

Group CLuzhniki Stadium Moscow - 19:30

France

Nigeria

Group DSaint Petersburg Stadium St. Petersburg - 23:30

Argentina

Iceland

Group DRostov Arena Rostov-On-Don - 23:30

Croatia

27 Jun 2018

Korea Republic

Group FKazan Arena Kazan - 19:30

Germany

Mexico

Group FEkaterinburg Arena Ekaterinburg - 19:30

Sweden

Serbia

Group ESpartak Stadium Moscow - 23:30

Brazil

Switzerland

Group ENizhny Novgorod Stadium Nizhny Novgorod - 23:30

Costa Rica

28 Jun 2018

Japan

Group HVolgograd Arena Volgograd - 19:30

Poland

Senegal

Group HSamara Arena Samara - 19:30

Colombia

Panama

Group GMordovia Arena Saransk - 23:30

Tunisia

England

Group GKaliningrad Stadium Kaliningrad - 23:30

Belgium