Luzhniki Stadium Moscow

Russia

Group A14 Jun 2018 - 20:30

Saudi Arabia

Germany

Group F17 Jun 2018 - 20:30

Mexico

Portugal

Group B20 Jun 2018 - 17:30

Morocco

Denmark

Group C26 Jun 2018 - 19:30

France

Ekaterinburg Arena Ekaterinburg

Egypt

Group A15 Jun 2018 - 17:30

Uruguay

France

Group C21 Jun 2018 - 20:30

Peru

Japan

Group H24 Jun 2018 - 20:30

Senegal

Mexico

Group F27 Jun 2018 - 19:30

Sweden

Saint Petersburg Stadium

Morocco

Group B15 Jun 2018 - 20:30

IR Iran

Russia

Group A19 Jun 2018 - 23:30

Egypt

Brazil

Group E22 Jun 2018 - 17:30

Costa Rica

Nigeria

Group D26 Jun 2018 - 23:30

Argentina

Fisht Stadium Sochi

Portugal

Group B15 Jun 2018 - 23:30

Spain

Belgium

Group G18 Jun 2018 - 20:30

Panama

Germany

Group F23 Jun 2018 - 23:30

Sweden

Australia

Group C26 Jun 2018 - 19:30

Peru

Kazan Arena

France

Group C16 Jun 2018 - 15:30

Australia

IR Iran

Group B20 Jun 2018 - 23:30

Spain

Poland

Group H24 Jun 2018 - 23:30

Colombia

Korea Republic

Group F27 Jun 2018 - 19:30

Germany

Spartak Stadium Moscow

Argentina

Group D16 Jun 2018 - 18:30

Iceland

Poland

Group H19 Jun 2018 - 20:30

Senegal

Belgium

Group G23 Jun 2018 - 17:30

Tunisia

Serbia

Group E27 Jun 2018 - 23:30

Brazil

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium

Sweden

Group F18 Jun 2018 - 17:30

Korea Republic

Argentina

Group D21 Jun 2018 - 23:30

Croatia

England

Group G24 Jun 2018 - 17:30

Panama

Switzerland

Group E27 Jun 2018 - 23:30

Costa Rica

Volgograd Arena

Tunisia

Group G18 Jun 2018 - 23:30

England

Nigeria

Group D22 Jun 2018 - 20:30

Iceland

Saudi Arabia

Group A25 Jun 2018 - 19:30

Egypt

Japan

Group H28 Jun 2018 - 19:30

Poland

Samara Arena

Costa Rica

Group E17 Jun 2018 - 17:30

Serbia

Denmark

Group C21 Jun 2018 - 17:30

Australia

Uruguay

Group A25 Jun 2018 - 19:30

Russia

Senegal

Group H28 Jun 2018 - 19:30

Colombia

Mordovia Arena

Peru

Group C16 Jun 2018 - 21:30

Denmark

Colombia

Group H19 Jun 2018 - 17:30

Japan

IR Iran

Group B25 Jun 2018 - 23:30

Portugal

Panama

Group G28 Jun 2018 - 23:30

Tunisia

Kaliningrad Stadium

Croatia

Group D16 Jun 2018 - 00:30 +1Day

Nigeria

Serbia

Group E22 Jun 2018 - 23:30

Switzerland

Spain

Group B25 Jun 2018 - 23:30

Morocco

England

Group G28 Jun 2018 - 23:30

Belgium

Rostov Arena Rostov-On-Don

Brazil

Group E17 Jun 2018 - 22:30

Switzerland

Uruguay

Group A20 Jun 2018 - 20:30

Saudi Arabia

Korea Republic

Group F23 Jun 2018 - 20:30

Mexico

Iceland

Group D26 Jun 2018 - 23:30

Croatia